2015年過去全日程結果
前期 4月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
4月11日(土) |
信濃 |
9-1 |
日本ハム |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
松本 |
1191人 |
4月11日(土) |
石川 |
1-4 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
金沢市民 |
2178人 |
4月11日(土) |
富山 |
0-13 |
阪神 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
アルペン |
1507人 |
4月11日(土) |
福島 |
- |
新潟 |
中止 |
13:00 |
開成山 |
人 |
4月11日(土) |
群馬 |
7-0 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
12:00 |
敷島 |
1011人 |
4月12日(日) |
福井 |
0-4 |
阪神 |
試合終了 |
12:00 |
フェニスタ |
3031人 |
4月12日(日) |
信濃 |
7-7 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
上田 |
553人 |
4月12日(日) |
群馬 |
2-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
1051人 |
4月12日(日) |
新潟 |
5-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
エコスタ |
2580人 |
4月17日(金) |
信濃 |
6-1 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
上田 |
321人 |
4月17日(金) |
福井 |
10-7 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
267人 |
4月17日(金) |
福島 |
0-3 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
あづま |
400人 |
4月18日(土) |
新潟 |
1-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
917人 |
4月18日(土) |
信濃 |
6-3 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
飯田 |
407人 |
4月18日(土) |
福井 |
4-7 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
三国 |
423人 |
4月18日(土) |
武蔵 |
6-2 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
熊谷 |
1058人 |
4月19日(日) |
富山 |
2-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
宮野 |
337人 |
4月19日(日) |
群馬 |
4-12 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
732人 |
4月19日(日) |
石川 |
0-10 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
七尾 |
204人 |
4月19日(日) |
武蔵 |
3-10 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
熊谷 |
737人 |
4月20日(月) |
新潟 |
8-7 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
384人 |
4月22日(水) |
武蔵 |
1-9 |
ロッテ |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
421人 |
4月24日(金) |
富山 |
14-4 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
桃山 |
253人 |
4月24日(金) |
福井 |
5-1 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
475人 |
4月24日(金) |
武蔵 |
2-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
232人 |
4月25日(土) |
福島 |
7-1 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
あづま |
716人 |
4月25日(土) |
信濃 |
6-11 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
オリスタ |
652人 |
4月25日(土) |
富山 |
4-14 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
アルペン |
546人 |
4月25日(土) |
武蔵 |
0-8 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
322人 |
4月26日(日) |
武蔵 |
0-4 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
504人 |
4月26日(日) |
石川 |
6-9 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
加賀 |
563人 |
4月26日(日) |
富山 |
0-6 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
アルペン |
513人 |
4月26日(日) |
福島 |
0-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
あづま |
953人 |
4月29日(水) |
群馬 |
2-7 |
DeNA |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
2041人 |
4月29日(水) |
福井 |
3-9 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
724人 |
4月29日(水) |
富山 |
11-4 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
アルペン |
479人 |
4月29日(水) |
新潟 |
7-7 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
パール スタジアム |
853人 |
4月30日(木) |
群馬 |
4-4 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
452人 |
前期 5月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
5月02日(土) |
群馬 |
9-11 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
421人 |
5月02日(土) |
福井 |
3-0 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
フェニスタ |
545人 |
5月02日(土) |
信濃 |
7-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
中野 |
1009人 |
5月02日(土) |
福島 |
3-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
南部 |
292人 |
5月03日(日) |
武蔵 |
11-6 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
612人 |
5月03日(日) |
福井 |
4-3 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
三国 |
489人 |
5月03日(日) |
信濃 |
3-4 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
大芝公園 |
453人 |
5月03日(日) |
新潟 |
5-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
みどり森 |
892人 |
5月04日(月) |
新潟 |
4-5 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
みどり森 |
726人 |
5月04日(月) |
富山 |
8-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
小矢部 |
359人 |
5月04日(月) |
石川 |
- |
福井 |
中止 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
5月04日(月) |
武蔵 |
4-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
623人 |
5月05日(火) |
石川 |
7-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
506人 |
5月05日(火) |
武蔵 |
6-9 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
453人 |
5月05日(火) |
信濃 |
5-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
オリスタ |
825人 |
5月05日(火) |
群馬 |
17-11 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
971人 |
5月06日(水) |
福井 |
1-2 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
フェニスタ |
1008人 |
5月06日(水) |
信濃 |
8-5 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
小諸 |
644人 |
5月06日(水) |
福島 |
8-4 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
625人 |
5月06日(水) |
群馬 |
7-2 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
982人 |
5月08日(金) |
石川 |
1-4 |
広島 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
883人 |
5月09日(土) |
福井 |
0-13 |
広島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
1538人 |
5月09日(土) |
富山 |
2-6 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
県営富山 |
465人 |
5月09日(土) |
福島 |
11-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
481人 |
5月09日(土) |
武蔵 |
2-3 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
382人 |
5月10日(日) |
信濃 |
2-3 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
飯田 |
513人 |
5月10日(日) |
武蔵 |
0-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フラワー |
248人 |
5月10日(日) |
福島 |
13-6 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
619人 |
5月10日(日) |
富山 |
5-9 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
県営富山 |
413人 |
5月12日(火) |
信濃 |
7-6 |
オリックス |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
オリスタ |
390人 |
5月14日(木) |
新潟 |
3-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
パール スタジアム |
509人 |
5月14日(木) |
石川 |
7-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
324人 |
5月15日(金) |
石川 |
1-6 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
154人 |
5月15日(金) |
武蔵 |
0-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
283人 |
5月15日(金) |
富山 |
5-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
となみ |
254人 |
5月15日(金) |
群馬 |
9-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
304人 |
5月16日(土) |
武蔵 |
1-0 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
熊谷 |
248人 |
5月16日(土) |
群馬 |
5-18 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
649人 |
5月16日(土) |
福井 |
5-2 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
385人 |
5月16日(土) |
信濃 |
6-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
オリスタ |
410人 |
5月17日(日) |
武蔵 |
4-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フラワー |
278人 |
5月17日(日) |
新潟 |
12-0 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
みどり森 |
808人 |
5月17日(日) |
信濃 |
10-13 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
長野県営 |
518人 |
5月17日(日) |
福井 |
1-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
525人 |
5月20日(水) |
福島 |
2-5 |
楽天 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
あづま |
623人 |
5月21日(木) |
福島 |
2-7 |
楽天 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
あづま |
524人 |
5月21日(木) |
福井 |
5-5 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
553人 |
5月22日(金) |
福島 |
6-7 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
248人 |
5月22日(金) |
福井 |
6-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
413人 |
5月22日(金) |
富山 |
0-9 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
となみ |
326人 |
5月22日(金) |
新潟 |
6-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
521人 |
5月23日(土) |
群馬 |
5-6 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
903人 |
5月23日(土) |
石川 |
0-3 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
石川県立 |
463人 |
5月23日(土) |
信濃 |
8-2 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
上田 |
470人 |
5月23日(土) |
新潟 |
17-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
2005人 |
5月24日(日) |
福島 |
5-5 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
信夫ヶ丘 |
416人 |
5月24日(日) |
信濃 |
2-11 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
オリスタ |
537人 |
5月24日(日) |
新潟 |
10-9 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
大原 |
1030人 |
5月24日(日) |
福井 |
5-6 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
574人 |
5月27日(水) |
福島 |
2-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわせ |
189人 |
5月29日(金) |
信濃 |
7-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
松本 |
372人 |
5月29日(金) |
群馬 |
1-3 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
402人 |
5月29日(金) |
石川 |
2-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
278人 |
5月29日(金) |
新潟 |
8-4 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
530人 |
5月30日(土) |
群馬 |
3-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
652人 |
5月30日(土) |
福井 |
9-4 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
1089人 |
5月30日(土) |
新潟 |
5-3 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
637人 |
5月30日(土) |
富山 |
6-3 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
3040人 |
5月31日(日) |
武蔵 |
10-4 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
本庄 |
355人 |
5月31日(日) |
新潟 |
6-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
843人 |
5月31日(日) |
富山 |
7-10 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
高岡西部 |
692人 |
5月31日(日) |
石川 |
1-3 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
石川県立 |
512人 |
前期 6月・7月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
6月03日(水) |
武蔵 |
3-2 |
西武 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
県営大宮 |
521人 |
6月05日(金) |
石川 |
0-0 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
6月05日(金) |
群馬 |
5-2 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
607人 |
6月05日(金) |
福島 |
3-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
200人 |
6月05日(金) |
信濃 |
- |
福井 |
中止 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
人 |
6月06日(土) |
富山 |
4-0 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
12:00 |
高岡西部 |
1936人 |
6月06日(土) |
武蔵 |
5-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
フラワー |
356人 |
6月06日(土) |
福島 |
3-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
さゆり |
832人 |
6月07日(日) |
石川 |
2-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
金沢市民 |
341人 |
6月07日(日) |
福島 |
3-4 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
688人 |
6月07日(日) |
武蔵 |
4-0 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
本庄 |
272人 |
6月07日(日) |
富山 |
5-13 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城光寺 |
774人 |
6月08日(月) |
福井 |
9-12 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
325人 |
6月09日(火) |
新潟 |
0-0 |
巨人 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
エコスタ |
2418人 |
6月09日(火) |
富山 |
3-1 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
448人 |
6月09日(火) |
石川 |
3-1 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
248人 |
6月10日(水) |
新潟 |
5-5 |
巨人 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
2252人 |
6月11日(木) |
群馬 |
0-9 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
前橋 |
348人 |
6月12日(金) |
新潟 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
人 |
6月12日(金) |
富山 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
人 |
6月12日(金) |
信濃 |
6-2 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
松本 |
385人 |
6月12日(金) |
武蔵 |
3-3 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
454人 |
6月13日(土) |
福島 |
6-11 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
あいづ |
725人 |
6月13日(土) |
石川 |
6-2 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
654人 |
6月13日(土) |
信濃 |
2-0 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
700人 |
6月13日(土) |
新潟 |
0-1 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
エコスタ |
1145人 |
6月14日(日) |
群馬 |
12-5 |
ヤクルト |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
1472人 |
6月14日(日) |
石川 |
7-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
312人 |
6月14日(日) |
福島 |
1-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
あいづ |
1012人 |
6月14日(日) |
富山 |
5-6 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
アルペン |
911人 |
6月15日(月) |
石川 |
1-7 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
223人 |
6月17日(水) |
信濃 |
6-0 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
318人 |
6月19日(金) |
石川 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
6月20日(土) |
福井 |
5-4 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
敦賀 |
684人 |
6月20日(土) |
石川 |
5-3 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
562人 |
6月20日(土) |
群馬 |
1-2 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
447人 |
6月20日(土) |
新潟 |
4-3 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
エコスタ |
1307人 |
6月21日(日) |
福井 |
8-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
716人 |
6月21日(日) |
群馬 |
14-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
541人 |
6月21日(日) |
石川 |
8-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
282人 |
6月21日(日) |
福島 |
2-10 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
大泉 |
475人 |
6月24日(水) |
新潟 |
8-3 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
見附 |
271人 |
6月25日(木) |
富山 |
5-7 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
高岡西部 |
332人 |
6月26日(金) |
石川 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
6月27日(土) |
福島 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
13:00 |
あづま |
人 |
6月27日(土) |
石川 |
- |
信濃 |
中止 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
6月27日(土) |
武蔵 |
3-1 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
604人 |
6月27日(土) |
富山 |
2-1 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
県営富山 |
416人 |
6月28日(日) |
信濃 |
6-8 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
オリスタ |
740人 |
6月28日(日) |
福井 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
人 |
6月28日(日) |
新潟 |
- |
武蔵 |
中止 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
人 |
6月28日(日) |
群馬 |
7-7 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
475人 |
6月29日(月) |
福島 |
7-13 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
11:00 |
いわせ |
87人 |
6月29日(月) |
石川 |
4-3 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
248人 |
6月30日(火) |
福井 |
5-2 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
12:00 |
三国 |
235人 |
6月30日(火) |
石川 |
5-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
221人 |
7月02日(木) |
新潟 |
4-10 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
五泉 |
214人 |
後期 7月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
7月03日(金) |
群馬 |
- |
武蔵 |
中止 |
13:00 |
城南 |
人 |
7月03日(金) |
信濃 |
3-3 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
オリスタ |
397人 |
7月03日(金) |
福井 |
9-1 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
743人 |
7月03日(金) |
福島 |
3-2 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
開成山 |
1288人 |
7月04日(土) |
新潟 |
4-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
エコスタ |
2710人 |
7月04日(土) |
石川 |
2-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
弁慶 |
2813人 |
7月04日(土) |
富山 |
2-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
県営富山 |
731人 |
7月04日(土) |
武蔵 |
4-3 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
本庄 |
284人 |
7月05日(日) |
群馬 |
1-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
1041人 |
7月05日(日) |
信濃 |
6-8 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
松本 |
707人 |
7月05日(日) |
富山 |
7-8 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
県営富山 |
763人 |
7月05日(日) |
武蔵 |
4-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
311人 |
7月09日(木) |
群馬 |
6-2 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
前橋 |
252人 |
7月09日(木) |
信濃 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
人 |
7月10日(金) |
福井 |
3-4 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
515人 |
7月10日(金) |
福島 |
9-1 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
南部 |
288人 |
7月11日(土) |
石川 |
4-7 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
珠洲 |
255人 |
7月11日(土) |
富山 |
4-1 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
高岡西部 |
880人 |
7月11日(土) |
武蔵 |
5-4 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
本庄 |
224人 |
7月11日(土) |
福島 |
12-11 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
信夫ヶ丘 |
466人 |
7月12日(日) |
富山 |
2-12 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
高岡西部 |
668人 |
7月12日(日) |
武蔵 |
0-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
本庄 |
238人 |
7月12日(日) |
福井 |
3-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
丹南 |
775人 |
7月12日(日) |
福島 |
1-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
信夫ヶ丘 |
324人 |
7月15日(水) |
富山 |
4-2 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
桃山 |
318人 |
7月17日(金) |
新潟 |
2-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
みどり森 |
326人 |
7月17日(金) |
武蔵 |
1-4 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
187人 |
7月17日(金) |
福井 |
- |
信濃 |
中止 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
人 |
7月18日(土) |
群馬 |
- |
福井 |
中止 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
人 |
7月18日(土) |
信濃 |
- |
武蔵 |
中止 |
13:00 |
大芝公園 |
人 |
7月18日(土) |
富山 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
13:00 |
高岡西部 |
人 |
7月18日(土) |
福島 |
1-8 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
大泉 |
212人 |
7月19日(日) |
群馬 |
3-2 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
前橋 |
652人 |
7月19日(日) |
新潟 |
4-9 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
荒川 |
551人 |
7月19日(日) |
石川 |
2-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
寺井 |
644人 |
7月19日(日) |
富山 |
0-0 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
高岡西部 |
462人 |
7月20日(月) |
武蔵 |
4-0 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
フラワー |
322人 |
7月20日(月) |
富山 |
4-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
高岡西部 |
537人 |
7月20日(月) |
石川 |
5-14 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
七尾 |
372人 |
7月22日(水) |
新潟 |
3-4 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
パール スタジアム |
549人 |
7月23日(木) |
新潟 |
- |
武蔵 |
中止 |
18:00 |
パール スタジアム |
人 |
7月23日(木) |
福島 |
1-3 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
230人 |
7月23日(木) |
福井 |
- |
信濃 |
中止 |
18:00 |
三国 |
人 |
7月24日(金) |
信濃 |
5-1 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
上田 |
311人 |
7月24日(金) |
富山 |
13-8 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
となみ |
278人 |
7月24日(金) |
武蔵 |
2-1 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
876人 |
7月24日(金) |
群馬 |
3-1 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
16:00 |
前橋 |
479人 |
7月25日(土) |
群馬 |
4-10 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
1015人 |
7月25日(土) |
信濃 |
2-6 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
飯田 |
364人 |
7月25日(土) |
新潟 |
12-1 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
842人 |
7月25日(土) |
福井 |
3-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
フェニスタ |
3312人 |
7月26日(日) |
信濃 |
6-2 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
茅野 |
337人 |
7月26日(日) |
新潟 |
11-5 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
美山 |
722人 |
7月26日(日) |
富山 |
3-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
アルペン |
408人 |
7月26日(日) |
武蔵 |
2-2 |
ソフトバンク |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
フラワー |
548人 |
7月30日(木) |
信濃 |
8-9 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
松本 |
361人 |
7月30日(木) |
石川 |
3-14 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
347人 |
7月30日(木) |
武蔵 |
7-0 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
438人 |
7月30日(木) |
福島 |
1-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
開成山 |
872人 |
7月31日(金) |
富山 |
3-4 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
桃山 |
311人 |
7月31日(金) |
福島 |
3-7 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
開成山 |
551人 |
後期 8月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
8月01日(土) |
群馬 |
1-2 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
672人 |
8月01日(土) |
信濃 |
0-0 |
石川 |
中止 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
人 |
8月01日(土) |
富山 |
7-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
となみ |
360人 |
8月01日(土) |
武蔵 |
9-9 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
フラワー |
173人 |
8月02日(日) |
群馬 |
3-3 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
敷島 |
3321人 |
8月02日(日) |
信濃 |
16-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
中野 |
565人 |
8月02日(日) |
石川 |
17-11 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
474人 |
8月02日(日) |
福島 |
5-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
いわき |
250人 |
8月05日(水) |
富山 |
10-2 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
261人 |
8月06日(木) |
石川 |
3-0 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
石川県立 |
302人 |
8月06日(木) |
福島 |
11-2 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
開成山 |
422人 |
8月07日(金) |
群馬 |
4-5 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
271人 |
8月07日(金) |
武蔵 |
6-10 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
294人 |
8月07日(金) |
福井 |
3-2 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
412人 |
8月08日(土) |
群馬 |
8-6 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
414人 |
8月08日(土) |
石川 |
5-9 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
金沢市民 |
245人 |
8月08日(土) |
福井 |
15-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
美浜 |
242人 |
8月08日(土) |
福島 |
7-6 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
400人 |
8月09日(日) |
石川 |
2-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
金沢市民 |
461人 |
8月09日(日) |
武蔵 |
5-8 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
フラワー |
408人 |
8月09日(日) |
福井 |
5-14 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
美浜 |
381人 |
8月09日(日) |
福島 |
4-6 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
440人 |
8月11日(火) |
群馬 |
6-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
214人 |
8月13日(木) |
新潟 |
3-0 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
エコスタ |
626人 |
8月13日(木) |
石川 |
3-2 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
447人 |
8月14日(金) |
信濃 |
8-8 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
長野県営 |
473人 |
8月14日(金) |
新潟 |
- |
福島 |
中止 |
18:00 |
大原 |
人 |
8月14日(金) |
石川 |
2-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
334人 |
8月14日(金) |
武蔵 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
人 |
8月15日(土) |
群馬 |
4-3 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
1022人 |
8月15日(土) |
石川 |
3-0 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
金沢市民 |
318人 |
8月15日(土) |
富山 |
4-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
城光寺 |
632人 |
8月15日(土) |
武蔵 |
4-10 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
フラワー |
262人 |
8月16日(日) |
群馬 |
0-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
449人 |
8月16日(日) |
新潟 |
5-4 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
エコスタ |
880人 |
8月16日(日) |
石川 |
4-7 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
金沢市民 |
391人 |
8月16日(日) |
福井 |
6-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
1068人 |
8月17日(月) |
予備日 |
- |
ー |
">試合前 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
人 |
8月19日(水) |
福島 |
4-6 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
開成山 |
1423人 |
8月19日(水) |
福井 |
3-2 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
フェニスタ |
188人 |
8月20日(木) |
新潟 |
4-3 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
パール スタジアム |
661人 |
8月20日(木) |
福井 |
11-11 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
フェニスタ |
585人 |
8月20日(木) |
信濃 |
15-3 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
204人 |
8月21日(金) |
群馬 |
6-4 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
245人 |
8月21日(金) |
富山 |
- |
信濃 |
中止 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
人 |
8月21日(金) |
武蔵 |
0-5 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
553人 |
8月22日(土) |
信濃 |
5-14 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
上田 |
393人 |
8月22日(土) |
新潟 |
13-0 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
五十公野 |
522人 |
8月22日(土) |
武蔵 |
1-10 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
フラワー |
167人 |
8月22日(土) |
福井 |
10-0 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
美浜 |
511人 |
8月23日(日) |
信濃 |
3-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
オリスタ |
539人 |
8月23日(日) |
新潟 |
3-6 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
15:00 |
五十公野 |
569人 |
8月23日(日) |
富山 |
8-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
県営富山 |
1427人 |
8月23日(日) |
福島 |
12-6 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
白河 |
200人 |
8月24日(月) |
予備日 |
- |
ー |
">試合前 |
|
未定 |
人 |
8月24日(月) |
予備日 |
- |
ー |
">試合前 |
|
未定 |
人 |
8月25日(火) |
新潟 |
1-8 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
大原 |
348人 |
8月27日(木) |
群馬 |
7-3 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
232人 |
8月27日(木) |
信濃 |
3-4 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
松本 |
286人 |
8月28日(金) |
群馬 |
0-14 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
214人 |
8月28日(金) |
富山 |
0-7 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
2872人 |
8月28日(金) |
武蔵 |
1-0 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
県営大宮 |
1134人 |
8月28日(金) |
福井 |
2-2 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
485人 |
8月29日(土) |
新潟 |
3-5 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
悠久山 |
1033人 |
8月29日(土) |
石川 |
2-4 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
1068人 |
8月29日(土) |
福島 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
13:00 |
白河 |
人 |
8月29日(土) |
福井 |
4-0 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
丹南 |
718人 |
8月30日(日) |
石川 |
- |
信濃 |
中止 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
人 |
8月30日(日) |
新潟 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
13:00 |
見附 |
人 |
8月30日(日) |
福島 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
13:00 |
白河 |
人 |
8月30日(日) |
福井 |
1-7 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
三国 |
413人 |
8月31日(月) |
新潟 |
4-3 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
見附 |
257人 |
8月31日(月) |
福島 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
13:00 |
いわせ |
人 |
後期 9月
日程 | 対戦カード | 状況 | 開始時間 | 球場 | 来場者数 |
9月01日(火) |
信濃 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
18:00 |
諏訪湖 |
人 |
9月02日(水) |
信濃 |
- |
武蔵 |
中止 |
13:00 |
大芝公園 |
人 |
9月03日(木) |
富山 |
2-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
桃山 |
215人 |
9月03日(木) |
新潟 |
4-6 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
見附 |
315人 |
9月04日(金) |
群馬 |
7-1 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
289人 |
9月04日(金) |
石川 |
1-0 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
451人 |
9月04日(金) |
福島 |
4-2 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
200人 |
9月05日(土) |
信濃 |
1-4 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
小諸 |
380人 |
9月05日(土) |
新潟 |
3-0 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
高田 |
574人 |
9月05日(土) |
武蔵 |
2-2 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
562人 |
9月05日(土) |
福井 |
6-8 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
おおい |
498人 |
9月06日(日) |
群馬 |
1-7 |
新潟 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
城南 |
851人 |
9月06日(日) |
信濃 |
3-8 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
中野 |
432人 |
9月06日(日) |
福井 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
18:30 |
フェニスタ |
人 |
9月06日(日) |
福島 |
5-1 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
いわき |
723人 |
9月07日(月) |
福島 |
- |
富山 |
中止 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
人 |
9月08日(火) |
福井 |
4-7 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
14:00 |
三国 |
213人 |
9月09日(水) |
群馬 |
- |
福井 |
中止 |
18:00 |
前橋 |
人 |
9月09日(水) |
信濃 |
- |
石川 |
中止 |
18:00 |
長野県営 |
人 |
9月10日(木) |
武蔵 |
- |
群馬 |
中止 |
17:00 |
フラワー |
人 |
9月10日(木) |
富山 |
3-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
高岡西部 |
406人 |
9月11日(金) |
石川 |
2-1 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
18:15 |
金沢市民 |
268人 |
9月12日(土) |
新潟 |
11-7 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
佐藤池 |
1096人 |
9月12日(土) |
石川 |
5-3 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
金沢市民 |
491人 |
9月12日(土) |
富山 |
0-4 |
信濃 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
高岡西部 |
1260人 |
9月12日(土) |
福島 |
3-2 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
白河 |
1033人 |
9月13日(日) |
群馬 |
3-5 |
福島 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
伊勢崎 |
1045人 |
9月13日(日) |
信濃 |
3-7 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
長野県営 |
837人 |
9月13日(日) |
新潟 |
11-1 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
エコスタ |
1805人 |
9月13日(日) |
福井 |
13-1 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
18:30 |
フェニスタ |
1072人 |
9月14日(月) |
福井 |
16-12 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
三国 |
211人 |
9月14日(月) |
福島 |
4-4 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
11:00 |
白河 |
203人 |
9月15日(火) |
群馬 |
5-5 |
福井 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
前橋 |
311人 |
9月15日(火) |
信濃 |
5-2 |
武蔵 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
飯田 |
163人 |
9月15日(火) |
福島 |
7-1 |
富山 |
試合終了 |
13:00 |
しらさわ |
303人 |
9月16日(水) |
武蔵 |
9-6 |
群馬 |
試合終了 |
18:00 |
熊谷 |
384人 |
9月16日(水) |
信濃 |
3-5 |
石川 |
試合終了 |
17:00 |
長野県営 |
266人 |